MPO Patch Cord Simplex Sm Fiber Optic Connector

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
10-9,999 10,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $0.55 US $0.25
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
10-9,999 US $0.55
10,000+ US $0.25
Port: Wuhan, China
Production Capacity: 2000000/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
MPO Patch Cord Simplex Sm Fiber Optic Connector

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: MPO connector
  • Structure: MPO
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Brand: OEM & Optocrest
  • Housing Color: Gr/Bg/Ye/Aq/Hv/Bk
  • Ferrule Core: 08 / 12 / 24
  • Handle Bar: N / P
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Transport Package: as Per Customer′s Request
  • Origin: Wuhan, China
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Shape: Strip
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Connector Type: MPO
  • Gender Type: Male/Female
  • Ferrule Type: Sm / SL / mm / Ml
  • Boot Type: R3 / R4 / BS / Js
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO
  • Trademark: OPTOCREST or OEM
  • Specification: ROHS
  • HS Code: 85447000

Send your message to this supplier

Miss Penny

Post a Sourcing Request Now